Financials

IR materials are provided in Korean only.

Summary Consolidated Financial Information

Unit: KRW million

Summary consolidated financial statements by year: key accounts of assets, liabilities, equity, and income
Item2025 (Term 16)2024 (Term 15)2023 (Term 14)
Current assets27,7219,95214,080
Non-current assets1,7213,4433,937
Total assets29,44213,39618,017
Current liabilities3,3222,5891,447
Non-current liabilities9931,2071,755
Total liabilities4,3153,7963,202
Capital stock4,6913,0463,046
Retained earnings-21,225-18,106-12,919
Total equity25,1279,60014,814
Revenue10,2729,0933,663
Operating profit-3,225-5,285-6,911
Profit before income tax-3,118-5,186-6,459
Net profit (loss)-3,119-5,187-6,459
Gain (loss) on valuation of financial assets at FVOCI4449-
Total comprehensive income-3,243-5,276-6,567

Summary Separate Financial Information

Unit: KRW million

Summary separate financial statements by year: key accounts of assets, liabilities, equity, and income
Item2025 (Term 16)2024 (Term 15)2023 (Term 14)
Current assets26,8279,04113,023
Non-current assets2,9284,8275,203
Total assets29,75513,86918,226
Current liabilities3,3312,5881,443
Non-current liabilities9931,2591,807
Total liabilities4,3243,8463,250
Capital stock4,6913,0463,046
Retained earnings-20,922-17,677-12,786
Total equity25,43110,02214,976
Revenue10,2729,0853,663
Operating profit-3,167-5,121-6,841
Profit before income tax-3,244-4,891-6,328
Net profit (loss)-3,244-4,891-6,328
Gain (loss) on valuation of financial assets at FVOCI4449-
Total comprehensive income-3,362-5,014-6,440